A-Jugend Dfl 25.09.2011:
1 ZATIK Zsofia; TG DÖRNIGHEIM; GER
2 BECK Nina; TG
FRANKENTHAL; GER
3 KÜHBORTH Victoria; TG FRANKENTHAL; GER
3
KUNTZ Annika; TSG FRIESENHEIM; GER
5 BLAUTH Muriel; TSG
KAISERSLAUTERN; GER
6 BLASS Sophie-Marie; TV ALZEY; GER
7
FLEISCHHAUER Dana; TSG FRIESENHEIM; GER
8 LILLIG Carmen; TUS
1860 NEUNKIRCHEN; GER
9 KADOVIC Katharina TSG KAISERSLAUTERN
GER
10 GARTENSCHLÄGER Julia; MTV 1817 MAINZ; GER
11 HAAS
Lisa Camille; TV ALZEY; GER
12 JASCHINSKI Tasja; MTV
LUDWIGSBURG; GER
13 CLAUS Leandra; TSV SPEYER; GER
13
RATHGEBER Inken; TV ALZEY; GER
15 ENGELHARD Franziska; TSV
SPEYER; GER
16 ECKHARTT Annabell; TSG FRIESENHEIM; GER
17
KALLENBERG Isabelle; SC KORB; GER
18 GREIFZU Helena; TSV
SPEYER; GER
19 CZECH Caren; SC KORB; GER
20 KRUSE Paula
Sophie; ATSV SAARBRÜCKEN; GER
21 HENNINGER Marie-Christin; TSV
SPEYER; GER
22 SPAHN Jana; SC KORB; GER
23 HÖFLER Alma;
MTV 1817 MAINZ; GER
A-Jugend Hfl 25.09.2011
1
SCHÄFER Ulf; TSG FRIESENHEIM; GER
2 JAKOBS Lukas; MTV 1817
MAINZ; GER
3 GEISELHART Raphael ;TSV SPEYER; GER
3
SCHNEIDER Dominik; TSG FRIESENHEIM; GER
5 METZLER Phil; MTV
1817 MAINZ; GER
6 KLEIN Luis; TSG WEINHEIM; GER
7 SINDL
Niklas; TSG FRIESENHEIM; GER
8 ECKL Timon; TFC LUDWIGSHAFEN;
GER
9 POTTER Aaron; TSG KAISERSLAUTERN; GER
10 HAUBEIL
Niklas; VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN; GER
11 REITZ Mirko TUS; 1860
NEUNKIRCHEN; GER
12 WEIH Tristan; TSG FRIESENHEIM; GER
13
WERTHMANN Lando; MANNHEIMER FC; GER
14 GASCHOTT Florian; TG
FRANKENTHAL; GER
15 BISCHOFF Valentin; SC KORB; GER
15
HART Florian; TSV SPEYER; GER
17 BURKERT Philip; TG OGGERSHEIM;
GER
18 HÖRDT Florian; SC KORB; GER
19 GROSCH Tim; SC
KORB; GER
20 PALTZ Raphael; ATSV SAARBRÜCKEN; GER
21
WAGNER Lukas; MTV 1817 MAINZ; GER
22 MEIBORG Jan Niklas; KHC
BAD KREUZNACH; GER
23 RATHGEBER Bjarne; TV ALZEY; GER
24
VON KÜSTER Milo; MTV 1817 MAINZ; GER
25 WEINGÄRTNER Kristof;
TV ALZEY; GER
26 BORN Christian; FC KURPFALZ; GER
27
BAYER Sebastian; HC BAD DÜRKHEIM; FA GER
27 GRAUPETER Simon;
TG OGGERSHEIM; GER
27 HARTMANN Joris; TSV SPEYER; GER
27
WEIS Nikolai TSV; SPEYER; GER